Sidewalk Obstruction at 203 Chestnut St
Cabot Estates doesn't rake or shovel their entire frontage (sideage?) on Chestnut St, across from Brookline public housing. Debris makes for hazardous walking/rolling (WC).
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 203 Chestnut St
coordinates x,y: 758693.1334386604, 2943141.8803484184
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32350630286785, -71.12087410736392
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 08, 2021 02:09pm | Closed |
Fri Mar 05, 2021 03:02pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 05, 2021 03:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |