Other at 1288 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #27228
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 05, 2021

More dog feces

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1288 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758989.6800588436, 2950371.721223216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34334167000001, -71.11965833

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:53am Closed
Fri Mar 05, 2021 04:36pm Opened
Fri Mar 05, 2021 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone