Sidewalk Obstruction at 40 Webster St
This address constantly leaves trash out on the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 40 Webster St
coordinates x,y: 758135.4858725116, 2949597.6285011666
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34122793901066, -71.12283060887125
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 31, 2021 03:47pm | Closed |
Sun Mar 07, 2021 09:33pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 07, 2021 09:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |