Streetlight at 125–155 Ivy St
Streetlight is rapidly flickering on an intermittent basis. This has been happening for the past several weeks. Lamppost is marked "308-5"
Request Type: Light Flickering
address: 125–155 Ivy St
coordinates x,y: 761575.8174337981, 2951862.5770440577
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34740058699313, -71.11006714574145
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 11, 2021 04:16pm | Closed |
Tue Mar 09, 2021 12:43am | Opened |
Tue Mar 09, 2021 12:43am | Submitted via iPhone |