Sidewalk Obstruction at 85–99 White Pl

CLOSED 20 days ago #27287
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 11, 2021

Overhanging tree branches

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 85–99 White Pl

coordinates x,y: 758499.5422393103, 2946175.387220083

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33183274418284, -71.12154019466568

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:48am Closed
Thu Mar 11, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Thu Mar 11, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone