Sidewalk Repair at 94 Pleasant St North Brookline
Cracked & broken sidewalk at 94 Pleasant Street.
Request Type: Raised
address: 94 Pleasant St North Brookline
coordinates x,y: 759261.6316587118, 2951211.966153546
coordinates lat,lng: 42.345644, -71.1186385
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 22, 2021 06:11pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. |
Mon Mar 22, 2021 01:53pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 22, 2021 01:53pm | Submitted via Web |