Sidewalk Repair at 1408 Beacon St

COMPLETED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 27 days ago #27398
Photo_20210323_163606
Submitted Tue Mar 23, 2021

Sidewalk uneven

Request Type: Raised



address: 1408 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757469.2939451229, 2949642.8187877713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34136, -71.125294

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Tue Mar 23, 2021 04:36pm Opened
Tue Mar 23, 2021 04:36pm Submitted via Android Android