Sidewalk Repair at 42.33 N 71.13 W

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 27 days ago #27400
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 23, 2021

Sidewalk needs to be patched up

Request Type: Raised



address: 42.33 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 757475.5851298854, 2946194.1971665327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33189676426569, -71.12532676204206

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Tue Mar 23, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Tue Mar 23, 2021 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone