Sidewalk Repair at 80–90 Vernon St

COMPLETED 27 days ago #27401
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 23, 2021

Sidewalk repair was done months ago but orange cone was left behind.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 80–90 Vernon St

coordinates x,y: 757639.8808566673, 2949081.138715055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33981667000001, -71.12467217000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 11:25am Closed
Tue Mar 23, 2021 05:55pm Opened
Tue Mar 23, 2021 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone