Trash/Recycling at 1536–1584 Beacon St

OPENED 26 days ago #27405
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 24, 2021

The side of T tracks are full of trash



address: 1536–1584 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755282.6444286926, 2949018.9937919537

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33967427406643, -71.13339196532104

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Wed Mar 24, 2021 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone