Damaged Sign at 1443 Beacon St

OPENED 26 days ago #27406
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 24, 2021

Car hit sign at Beacon and Marion St

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1443 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757069.6571655553, 2949294.2530358336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34040832999999, -71.12677783000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 24, 2021 04:22pm Opened
Wed Mar 24, 2021 04:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone