Other at 95 Clark Rd

COMPLETED 26 days ago #27409
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 25, 2021

7 cars parked illegally yet again. NO PARKING 7 am to 9 am. Traffic and safety concern. This has been going on for months. Please enforce signage

Request Type: Parking Tickets



address: 95 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 755807.6940997534, 2946038.845166815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33149041003652, -71.13149756878627

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 25, 2021 08:17am Opened
Thu Mar 25, 2021 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone