Sidewalk Repair at 42.34 N 71.12 W

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 21 days ago #27419
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 25, 2021

Raised sidewalk

Request Type: Raised



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758374.4448169272, 2949179.32672891

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3400772, -71.1219536

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:27am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Thu Mar 25, 2021 03:21pm Opened
Thu Mar 25, 2021 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone