Dead Animals at 15–21 Sewall Ave

CLOSED 22 days ago #27432
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 26, 2021

Unidentified dead creature (rodent?).



address: 15–21 Sewall Ave

coordinates x,y: 758873.1108800673, 2949563.388314616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341125, -71.12010283000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 29, 2021 08:00am Closed
Fri Mar 26, 2021 03:39pm Opened
Fri Mar 26, 2021 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone