Dead Animals at 2–98 Bowker St

CLOSED 22 days ago #27440
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 27, 2021

Dead squirrel inside Murphy Park in the small child playground.



address: 2–98 Bowker St

coordinates x,y: 760286.9633202469, 2947324.760903631

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33496472074673, -71.11491063618679

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 29, 2021 08:00am Closed
Sat Mar 27, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Sat Mar 27, 2021 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone