Sidewalk Repair at 42.35 N 71.12 W

COMPLETED 18 days ago #27485
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 01, 2021

Broken curb needs repair.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 42.35 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 757988.3164174295, 2951468.768412087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3463642, -71.1233444

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 08:17am Closed
Thu Apr 01, 2021 04:45pm Opened
Thu Apr 01, 2021 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone