Sidewalk Obstruction at 100 Park St

OPENED 18 days ago #27487
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

A very large moving truck on Park Street hit a town tree and broke a very large branch. I had them move the branch into St Mark's Park so it wasn't blocking the sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 100 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757732.1045720835, 2949044.896013737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33971610452939, -71.12433164891631

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 06:28am Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 06:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone