Sidewalk Repair at 66 Stedman St

COMPLETED 18 days ago #27488
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Broken piece of sidewalk curb in front of 66 Stedman St.

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 66 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 758022.7687822557, 2951405.0403627316

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34618891044907, -71.12321799784283

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 08:17am Closed
Fri Apr 02, 2021 06:34am Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 06:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone