Trash/Recycling at 42.34 N 71.12 W

OPENED 18 days ago #27489
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Looks like cat litter with poop on the ground next to the trash can?



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 760042.1369762545, 2948947.6685546376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33942107301423, -71.11578907824224

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 07:50am Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone