Trash/Recycling at 27 Francis St

OPENED 18 days ago #27490
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 02, 2021

Abandoned stroller and locks have been here many months



address: 27 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760348.5480300012, 2948821.674533589

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33907154765198, -71.11465785659021

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 07:57am Opened
Fri Apr 02, 2021 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone