Sidewalk Repair at 9–35 Marion St

CLOSED .Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 13 days ago #27507
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 04, 2021

Side walk are ashame

Request Type: Raised



address: 9–35 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 758568.3211804777, 2949082.4905157764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33980911750096, -71.12123808951193

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 11:31am Closed with status: .Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Sun Apr 04, 2021 01:26pm Opened
Sun Apr 04, 2021 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone