Other at 1469 Beacon St

OPENED 15 days ago #27519
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

There is a great deal of garbage/litter on the slope to the north of the "C" Green Line tracks stretching from the Brandon Hall stop towards Coolidge Corner. It's truly an eyesore. Thank you.

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1469 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 756797.9621567525, 2949083.520708549

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33983332999999, -71.12778617000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 05, 2021 10:21am Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone