Sidewalk Obstruction at 217 Kent St

OPENED 14 days ago #27522
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Hedge overgrown onto Sidewalk. Repeat offender

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 217 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760881.8592294764, 2948649.523111706

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33859252929688, -71.11268819316393

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:23am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone