Sidewalk Obstruction at 16 Netherlands Rd

OPENED 14 days ago #27523
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Overgrown hedge obstructing sidewalk. Repeat offender

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 16 Netherlands Rd

coordinates x,y: 760993.0590338464, 2947637.980168167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3358154296875, -71.11229390843874

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:32am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone