Trash/Recycling at 1292–1308 Beacon St

CLOSED 13 days ago #27524
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 06, 2021

Trash bin full, does not open



address: 1292–1308 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758824.7518551887, 2950077.8972674324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425374227039, -71.12027322880097

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 02:54pm Closed
Tue Apr 06, 2021 10:34am Opened
Tue Apr 06, 2021 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone