Other at 135 Brook St

OPENED 12 days ago #27546
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Parking Enforcement agent parked her car illegally blocking a driveway and traffic during school dismissal to issue a ticket to a parent sitting in car near hydrant.

Request Type: Parking Issues



address: 135 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 759136.0110352901, 2947781.5429298487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33623232934931, -71.11915983822354

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:31pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone