Pothole at Mountfort St

OPENED 12 days ago #27553
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

This area is in dire need of repaving. Patching the potholes is no longer an option. Please reconstruct or resurface this intersection at Carlton and Mountfort. Thank you!

Location on Street: Roadway

Nearest Cross Street: Lenox Street



address: Mountfort St

coordinates x,y: 761846.1188195948, 2952411.568799543

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34890364278723, -71.10905794428359

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:06am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone