Public Trees at 135 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
Sign nailed into tree. Should be removed
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 135 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 748178.3487246353, 2936336.2547187665
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30495293666392, -71.15985596069432
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 11, 2021 09:36pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This will be removed by Forestry Staff. |
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:17pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |