Park Playground at 87 School St
Lots of trash. There needs to be additional barrels here!
Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling
address: 87 School St
coordinates x,y: 758288.0020597951, 2947480.7943985076
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33541741, -71.12230115
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 14, 2021 04:22pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline! Unfortunately, this is not a lack of trash barrels issue. To the right of the courts by the stairs to the bridge is a solar trash compactor that was not full. |
Sun Apr 11, 2021 05:52pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 11, 2021 05:52pm | Submitted via Android |