Sidewalk Repair at 1024 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #27660
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 22, 2021

Please remove abandoned U lock in front of The Wine Press.

Request Type: Raised



address: 1024 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762147.4755234356, 2951406.481469448

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34614185523159, -71.10796023452568

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:48am Closed
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone