Sidewalk Repair at 67 Carlton St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #27661
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 22, 2021

Please remove abandoned U lock from sign in front of 67 Carlton Street.

Request Type: Raised



address: 67 Carlton St

coordinates x,y: 761775.9702111263, 2951361.472963565

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3460230277126, -71.10933523470393

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:48am Closed
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:52pm Opened
Thu Apr 22, 2021 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone