Sidewalk Repair at Essex St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - 12 months ago #27666
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 22, 2021

Please fix or replace broken curbing. Right off of Comm Ave on Essex St.

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: Essex St

coordinates x,y: 761278.30559525, 2952801.7103440473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34998132566059, -71.11115185813169

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 10:25am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe and has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.
Thu Apr 22, 2021 07:34pm Opened
Thu Apr 22, 2021 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone