Abandoned Bike at 9 Station St

CLOSED 10 months ago #27820
Report
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

This bike has been here since October of 2020. I don't know who it belongs to. Can it be removed. Thanks

Property Type: Public Property



address: 9 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759670.9954264396, 2946491.7873223815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33268661496096, -71.11720259134322

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 13, 2021 11:19am Closed
Thu May 06, 2021 11:33am Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone