Abandoned Bike at 1360 Beacon St

CLOSED 10 months ago #27825
Report
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

Bike has been here many months too long. Clearly abandoned. Please remove. TY!

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1360 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758128.0184589159, 2949987.1947536226

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34229701414689, -71.12285185816236

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 13, 2021 11:19am Closed
Thu May 06, 2021 04:20pm Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone