Sidewalk Obstruction at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
Can we clean up this road debris left over from the winter so we don't trip and fall thank you
Issue: Construction Zone
address: 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 752398.6116523502, 2935413.8232877413
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30237448591954, -71.14426910883849
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 25, 2021 05:25pm | Closed |
Fri May 07, 2021 06:06pm | Opened |
Fri May 07, 2021 06:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |