Sidewalk Repair at 104 Toxteth St

COMPLETED 12 months ago #27866
Report
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

Sidewalk at toxteth/Francis intersection broken.

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 104 Toxteth St

coordinates x,y: 760141.8543155603, 2948755.5016864883

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33889252662414, -71.11542345695696

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 10:25am Closed
Tue May 11, 2021 08:05am Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone