Other at 107 Centre St
This big cone has been in front of my condo for a couple weeks now. It was used for moving van but,I think someone forgot it
Request Type: parking_issues
address: 107 Centre St
coordinates x,y: 756920.1374044986, 2950699.4291272885
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34426598068545, -71.12730816013284
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 14, 2021 01:50pm | Closed |
Thu May 13, 2021 11:10pm | Opened |
Thu May 13, 2021 11:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |