Sidewalk Repair at 1386a Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved - 12 months ago #28043
Photo_20210527_203519
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

Completely inaccessible and no alternative path is provided for pedestrians seeking accommodation for mobility constraints

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 1386a Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757807.8441432104, 2949726.2680375054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3415849, -71.1240404

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 10:38am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved
Thu May 27, 2021 08:36pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 08:36pm Submitted via Android Android