Abandoned Bike at 1034 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

CLOSED 9 months ago #28183
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

This pile of carts and rubbish has moved sidewalks recently. It is now blocking an entire sidewalk in Brookline. As a taxpayer and resident of Brookline, I ask that this be removed immediately.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 1034 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 758264.3163381965, 2953408.4237254793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35168333, -71.12229167000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 31, 2021 08:11am Closed
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:01pm Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone