Public Trees at 1–31 Clarence St
Corner of Fuller and Clarence. You cannot see the stop sign as the tree is obstructing the view. I think this is a safety hazard as people may not see it and may run the intersection.
Request Type: Tree Pruning
address: 1–31 Clarence St
coordinates x,y: 757295.1365794605, 2951633.1178375687
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34682355155596, -71.12590589074154
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 13, 2021 08:14pm | Closed with status: null |
Thu Jun 10, 2021 12:58pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 10, 2021 12:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |