Park Playground at 24 Highland Rd
Big muddy whole. Apparent broken irrigation line related.
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 24 Highland Rd
coordinates x,y: 759536.6924378198, 2943516.492672966
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32452392578125, -71.1177485995657
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 30, 2021 07:17pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline. This request has been forwarded to the Water Division to inspect/repair. |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:16pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:16pm | Submitted via iPhone |