Sidewalk Repair at 22 Kent Square

COMPLETED 12 months ago #28329
Photo_20210620_171008
Submitted Sun Jun 20, 2021

Pretty steep bump in front of 16kent square on the sidewalk

Request Type: Raised



address: 22 Kent Square

coordinates x,y: 760612.3546943608, 2948446.580242809

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338039, -71.1136884

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 10:23am Closed
Sun Jun 20, 2021 05:10pm Opened
Sun Jun 20, 2021 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android