Sidewalk Obstruction at 24 Brook St
Town owned street tree needs to be trimmed so tall pedestrians don't have to duck
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 24 Brook St
coordinates x,y: 760339.6532462701, 2947438.4164968776
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33527594338387, -71.11471386616579
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 13, 2021 11:53am | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry Staff. |
Sun Jun 20, 2021 09:23pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 20, 2021 09:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |