Public Trees at 104 Babcock St

COMPLETED null - 11 months ago #28424
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 27, 2021

Broken tree branches on the path along the tennis courts from 104 Babcock St to 75 Stedman St.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 104 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758281.3036987924, 2951591.469464749

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3466973406265, -71.12225859427558

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 13, 2021 05:13pm Closed with status: null
Sun Jun 27, 2021 06:53am Opened
Sun Jun 27, 2021 06:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone