Sidewalk Obstruction at 145 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 11 months ago #28437
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 28, 2021

Barrels left out since Friday renters are walking past them walking their dog. Happens often every other week

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 145 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750646.3350212869, 2936052.1932416544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30414608497387, -71.1507368367828

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 28, 2021 08:55am Opened
Mon Jun 28, 2021 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone