Public Trees at 20 Perry St

COMPLETED null - 11 months ago #28464
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 30, 2021

This tree looks like it could fall down in a bad storm. Three neighboring trees have fallen in the past year (one last night). Please assess its health and remove it if it is likely to fall.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 20 Perry St

coordinates x,y: 759552.9429192905, 2947718.125516582

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33605319080787, -71.1176188552055

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 13, 2021 05:50pm Closed with status: null
Wed Jun 30, 2021 10:35am Opened
Wed Jun 30, 2021 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone