Sidewalk Obstruction at Longwood
Downed trees branches blocking the sidewalk on Chapel St opposite the Longwood T stop
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: Longwood
coordinates x,y: 761578.1202669493, 2949825.729993615
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34181138, -71.11009307
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 07:01pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The work has been completed. |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 09:14pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 09:14pm | Submitted via Android |