Sidewalk Repair at 150 Pleasant St

COMPLETED about 1 year ago #28581
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 10, 2021

Hole in sidewalk near curb cut

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 150 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759347.8026826966, 2952191.6167516275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34833113693054, -71.11830353008324

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:50am Closed
Sat Jul 10, 2021 11:49am Opened
Sat Jul 10, 2021 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone