Sidewalk Obstruction at 217–269 Newton St

OPENED 11 months ago #28608
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 11, 2021

The golf course needs to clear all of the weeds off of the sidewalk it obstructs walkers. It makes it unsafe if people need to walk in the road

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 217–269 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 752065.414735234, 2937503.84789546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30811345009414, -71.14546867722974

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 11, 2021 03:47pm Opened
Sun Jul 11, 2021 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone