Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.13 W
Broken tree branch that fell sitting on sidewalk for over three weeks. Has been push to side but needs picking up.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 42.34 N 71.13 W
coordinates x,y: 756558.5915516022, 2949011.476226041
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3396385, -71.1286727
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 07:00pm | Closed with status: Thank you. The work has been completed. |
Mon Jul 26, 2021 09:08pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 26, 2021 09:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |